Kalender volledige competitie : 2020-2021


 Competitie kalender :
2020        
05-09-2020 13:00   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A   K.AA.GENT B
05-09-2020 14:30   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
05-09-2020 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A
05-09-2020 15:30   K.KONTICH FC. A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
05-09-2020 15:30   K.RC.GENK B   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
05-09-2020 16:00   FAMKES WDM A   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A
05-09-2020 17:00   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
06-09-2020 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B   R.FC.DE LIÈGE
           
19-09-2020 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A
19-09-2020 15:00   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE
19-09-2020 15:00   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A
19-09-2020 16:30   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B
19-09-2020 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   K.KONTICH FC. A
19-09-2020 17:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE   FAMKES WDM A
19-09-2020 17:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B
19-09-2020 17:00   K.AA.GENT B   K.RC.GENK B
           
03-10-2020 13:00   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE
03-10-2020 14:30   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
03-10-2020 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A   K.AA.GENT B
03-10-2020 15:30   K.KONTICH FC. A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
03-10-2020 15:30   K.RC.GENK B   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A
03-10-2020 17:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
03-10-2020 17:00   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A
04-10-2020 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B   FAMKES WDM A
           
10-10-2020 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B
10-10-2020 15:00   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A
10-10-2020 15:00   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A   K.KONTICH FC. A
10-10-2020 16:00   FAMKES WDM A   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A
10-10-2020 16:30   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
10-10-2020 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B
10-10-2020 17:00   K.AA.GENT B   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE
10-10-2020 17:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE   K.RC.GENK B
           
17-10-2020 14:30   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A
17-10-2020 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE
17-10-2020 15:30   K.KONTICH FC. A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
17-10-2020 15:30   K.RC.GENK B   FAMKES WDM A
17-10-2020 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
17-10-2020 17:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A
17-10-2020 17:00   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B   K.AA.GENT B
18-10-2020 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A
           
24-10-2020 13:00   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A   K.RC.GENK B
24-10-2020 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
24-10-2020 15:00   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B
24-10-2020 15:00   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
24-10-2020 16:00   FAMKES WDM A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A
24-10-2020 16:30   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B
24-10-2020 17:00   K.AA.GENT B   K.KONTICH FC. A
24-10-2020 17:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE
           
07-11-2020 14:30   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE   FAMKES WDM A
07-11-2020 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A
07-11-2020 15:30   K.KONTICH FC. A   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A
07-11-2020 16:30   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A
07-11-2020 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
07-11-2020 17:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   K.AA.GENT B
07-11-2020 17:00   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B   R.FC.DE LIÈGE
08-11-2020 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B   K.RC.GENK B
           
11-11-2020 16:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE   K.KONTICH FC. A
11-11-2020 16:00   FAMKES WDM A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B
11-11-2020 16:00   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE
11-11-2020 16:00   K.RC.GENK B   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A
11-11-2020 16:00   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B
11-11-2020 16:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
11-11-2020 16:00   K.AA.GENT B   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
11-11-2020 16:00   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
           
14-11-2020 14:30   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE   K.RC.GENK B
14-11-2020 15:00   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
14-11-2020 15:30   K.KONTICH FC. A   FAMKES WDM A
14-11-2020 16:30   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   K.AA.GENT B
14-11-2020 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A
14-11-2020 17:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   R.FC.DE LIÈGE
14-11-2020 17:00   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A
15-11-2020 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A
           
21-11-2020 13:00   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A   K.KONTICH FC. A
21-11-2020 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B
21-11-2020 15:00   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
21-11-2020 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE
21-11-2020 15:30   K.RC.GENK B   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B
21-11-2020 16:00   FAMKES WDM A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
21-11-2020 17:00   K.AA.GENT B   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A
21-11-2020 17:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
           
28-11-2020 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   K.AA.GENT B
28-11-2020 15:00   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A
28-11-2020 15:30   K.KONTICH FC. A   K.RC.GENK B
28-11-2020 16:30   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE
28-11-2020 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   FAMKES WDM A
28-11-2020 17:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A
28-11-2020 17:00   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A
29-11-2020 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE
           
05-12-2020 13:00   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
05-12-2020 14:30   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B
05-12-2020 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A   K.KONTICH FC. A
05-12-2020 15:00   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
05-12-2020 15:30   K.RC.GENK B   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
05-12-2020 16:00   FAMKES WDM A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
05-12-2020 17:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A
05-12-2020 17:00   K.AA.GENT B   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B
           
12-12-2020 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE
12-12-2020 15:00   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A   FAMKES WDM A
12-12-2020 15:30   K.KONTICH FC. A   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE
12-12-2020 16:30   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A
12-12-2020 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   K.RC.GENK B
12-12-2020 17:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A
12-12-2020 17:00   K.AA.GENT B   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A
13-12-2020 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B
           
19-12-2020 13:00   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A
19-12-2020 14:30   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
19-12-2020 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
19-12-2020 15:30   K.RC.GENK B   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
19-12-2020 16:00   FAMKES WDM A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
19-12-2020 17:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE   K.AA.GENT B
19-12-2020 17:00   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B   K.KONTICH FC. A
20-12-2020 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A
2021        
09-01-2021 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A
09-01-2021 15:00   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE
09-01-2021 15:00   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A   K.RC.GENK B
09-01-2021 15:30   K.KONTICH FC. A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B
09-01-2021 16:30   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A
09-01-2021 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE
09-01-2021 17:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B
09-01-2021 17:00   K.AA.GENT B   FAMKES WDM A
           
16-01-2021 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   K.RC.GENK B
16-01-2021 15:00   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A   FAMKES WDM A
16-01-2021 15:00   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A
16-01-2021 16:30   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE
16-01-2021 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B
16-01-2021 17:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   K.KONTICH FC. A
16-01-2021 17:00   K.AA.GENT B   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A
16-01-2021 17:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B
           
23-01-2021 13:00   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A
23-01-2021 14:30   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A
23-01-2021 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
23-01-2021 15:30   K.KONTICH FC. A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
23-01-2021 15:30   K.RC.GENK B   K.AA.GENT B
23-01-2021 16:00   FAMKES WDM A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE
23-01-2021 17:00   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
24-01-2021 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
           
30-01-2021 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE
30-01-2021 15:00   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A   K.RC.GENK B
30-01-2021 15:00   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B
30-01-2021 16:00   FAMKES WDM A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B
30-01-2021 16:30   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   K.KONTICH FC. A
30-01-2021 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
30-01-2021 17:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A
30-01-2021 17:00   K.AA.GENT B   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A
           
06-02-2021 13:00   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A   FAMKES WDM A
06-02-2021 14:30   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE   K.AA.GENT B
06-02-2021 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A
06-02-2021 15:30   K.RC.GENK B   R.FC.DE LIÈGE
06-02-2021 15:30   K.KONTICH FC. A   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A
06-02-2021 17:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
06-02-2021 17:00   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
07-02-2021 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
           
20-02-2021 13:00   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B
20-02-2021 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   K.KONTICH FC. A
20-02-2021 15:00   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
20-02-2021 15:00   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE
20-02-2021 16:00   FAMKES WDM A   K.RC.GENK B
20-02-2021 16:30   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
20-02-2021 17:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A
20-02-2021 17:00   K.AA.GENT B   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B
           
27-02-2021 14:30   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE   R.FC.DE LIÈGE
27-02-2021 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A   FAMKES WDM A
27-02-2021 15:30   K.RC.GENK B   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A
27-02-2021 15:30   K.KONTICH FC. A   K.AA.GENT B
27-02-2021 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A
27-02-2021 17:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
27-02-2021 17:00   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A
28-02-2021 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
           
06-03-2021 13:00   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A
06-03-2021 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
06-03-2021 15:00   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A   K.KONTICH FC. A
06-03-2021 15:00   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
06-03-2021 15:30   K.RC.GENK B   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B
06-03-2021 16:00   FAMKES WDM A   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE
06-03-2021 17:00   K.AA.GENT B   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
06-03-2021 17:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B
           
13-03-2021 14:30   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A
13-03-2021 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A   K.RC.GENK B
13-03-2021 15:30   K.KONTICH FC. A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE
13-03-2021 16:30   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
13-03-2021 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   K.AA.GENT B
13-03-2021 17:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A
13-03-2021 17:00   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B   FAMKES WDM A
14-03-2021 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A
           
20-03-2021 13:00   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B
20-03-2021 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A
20-03-2021 15:00   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
20-03-2021 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B
20-03-2021 15:30   K.RC.GENK B   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE
20-03-2021 16:00   FAMKES WDM A   K.KONTICH FC. A
20-03-2021 17:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
20-03-2021 17:00   K.AA.GENT B   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
           
27-03-2021 14:30   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A
27-03-2021 15:00   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A   K.AA.GENT B
27-03-2021 15:30   K.KONTICH FC. A   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A
27-03-2021 16:30   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A
27-03-2021 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE
27-03-2021 17:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   FAMKES WDM A
27-03-2021 17:00   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B   K.RC.GENK B
28-03-2021 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
           
03-04-2021 13:00   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
03-04-2021 14:30   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B
03-04-2021 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B
03-04-2021 15:00   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A
03-04-2021 15:30   K.RC.GENK B   K.KONTICH FC. A
03-04-2021 16:00   FAMKES WDM A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
03-04-2021 17:00   K.AA.GENT B   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
03-04-2021 17:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
           
17-04-2021 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A
17-04-2021 15:00   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE
17-04-2021 15:30   K.KONTICH FC. A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A
17-04-2021 16:30   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   FAMKES WDM A
17-04-2021 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A
17-04-2021 17:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   K.RC.GENK B
17-04-2021 17:00   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE
18-04-2021 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B   K.AA.GENT B
           
24-04-2021 13:00   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
24-04-2021 14:30   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE   K.KONTICH FC. A
24-04-2021 15:00   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A   K.AA.GENT B
24-04-2021 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
24-04-2021 15:30   K.RC.GENK B   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
24-04-2021 16:00   FAMKES WDM A   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A
24-04-2021 17:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
24-04-2021 17:00   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B
           
01-05-2021 16:00   K.AA.GENT B   R.FC.DE LIÈGE
01-05-2021 16:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   FAMKES WDM A
01-05-2021 16:00   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B
01-05-2021 16:00   K.KONTICH FC. A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B
01-05-2021 16:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE
01-05-2021 16:00   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A
01-05-2021 16:00   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   K.RC.GENK B
01-05-2021 16:00   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A
           
08-05-2021 16:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN B   K.KONTICH FC. A
08-05-2021 16:00   FAMKES WDM A   K.AA.GENT B
08-05-2021 16:00   U.ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTRAGE A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
08-05-2021 16:00   K.RC.GENK B   K.MASSENHOVEN VC. A
08-05-2021 16:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
08-05-2021 16:00   K.SK.VOORW.ZWEVEZELE   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
08-05-2021 16:00   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE B   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
08-05-2021 16:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE   K.WUUSTWEZEL FC. A

 hit counter html