Volledige kalender . .


Datum

Uur        
25-08-2018 15:00   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
25-08-2018 15:00   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
25-08-2018 15:00   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A
25-08-2018 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
25-08-2018 17:00   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
25-08-2018 17:00   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
25-08-2018 17:00   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A
           
01-09-2018 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
01-09-2018 15:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A
01-09-2018 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B
01-09-2018 15:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A
01-09-2018 16:30   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A
01-09-2018 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A
01-09-2018 17:30   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A
           
15-09-2018 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A
15-09-2018 15:00   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
15-09-2018 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
15-09-2018 15:00   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
15-09-2018 17:00   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A
15-09-2018 17:00   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A
15-09-2018 17:00   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
           
29-09-2018 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
29-09-2018 15:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A
29-09-2018 15:00   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A
29-09-2018 15:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
29-09-2018 16:30   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B
29-09-2018 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A
29-09-2018 17:30   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A
           
06-10-2018 15:00   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A
06-10-2018 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A
06-10-2018 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A
06-10-2018 16:30   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
06-10-2018 17:00   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A
06-10-2018 17:00   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
06-10-2018 17:00   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
           
20-10-2018 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B
20-10-2018 15:00   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A
20-10-2018 15:00   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A
20-10-2018 15:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
20-10-2018 15:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
20-10-2018 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A
20-10-2018 17:30   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
           
27-10-2018 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A
27-10-2018 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
27-10-2018 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A
27-10-2018 15:00   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
27-10-2018 16:30   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A
27-10-2018 17:00   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A
27-10-2018 17:00   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A
           
03-11-2018 15:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
03-11-2018 15:00   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A
03-11-2018 15:00   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
03-11-2018 15:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
03-11-2018 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
03-11-2018 17:00   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A
03-11-2018 17:30   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B
           
10-11-2018 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
10-11-2018 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A
10-11-2018 15:00   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A
10-11-2018 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A
10-11-2018 16:30   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
10-11-2018 17:00   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A
10-11-2018 17:30   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A
           
24-11-2018 15:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
24-11-2018 15:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B
24-11-2018 15:00   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
24-11-2018 15:00   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
24-11-2018 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A
24-11-2018 17:00   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
24-11-2018 17:00   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A
           
01-12-2018 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A
01-12-2018 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A
01-12-2018 15:00   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A
01-12-2018 15:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
01-12-2018 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
01-12-2018 16:30   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A
01-12-2018 17:30   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
           
08-12-2018 15:00   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A
08-12-2018 15:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A
08-12-2018 15:00   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
08-12-2018 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
08-12-2018 17:00   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
08-12-2018 17:00   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A
08-12-2018 17:00   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
           
15-12-2018 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A
15-12-2018 15:00   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B
15-12-2018 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
15-12-2018 15:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A
15-12-2018 16:30   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A
15-12-2018 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
15-12-2018 17:30   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A
           
12-01-2019 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A
12-01-2019 15:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A
12-01-2019 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A
12-01-2019 15:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B
12-01-2019 16:30   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
12-01-2019 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A
12-01-2019 17:30   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A
           
19-01-2019 15:00   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
19-01-2019 15:00   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
19-01-2019 15:00   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
19-01-2019 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
19-01-2019 17:00   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A
19-01-2019 17:00   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A
19-01-2019 17:00   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
           
02-02-2019 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A
02-02-2019 15:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A
02-02-2019 15:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A
02-02-2019 15:00   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B
02-02-2019 16:30   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
02-02-2019 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A
02-02-2019 17:30   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
           
09-02-2019 15:00   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A
09-02-2019 15:00   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A
09-02-2019 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
09-02-2019 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
09-02-2019 17:00   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
09-02-2019 17:00   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A
09-02-2019 17:00   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
           
23-02-2019 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
23-02-2019 15:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A
23-02-2019 15:00   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A
23-02-2019 15:00   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B
23-02-2019 15:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A
23-02-2019 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
23-02-2019 17:30   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
           
02-03-2019 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A
02-03-2019 15:00   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
02-03-2019 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
02-03-2019 16:30   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A
02-03-2019 17:00   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A
02-03-2019 17:00   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
02-03-2019 17:00   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A
           
09-03-2019 15:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A
09-03-2019 15:00   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A
09-03-2019 15:00   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
09-03-2019 15:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
09-03-2019 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
09-03-2019 17:00   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B
09-03-2019 17:30   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
           
16-03-2019 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A
16-03-2019 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
16-03-2019 15:00   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A
16-03-2019 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A
16-03-2019 16:30   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
16-03-2019 17:00   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A
16-03-2019 17:00   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A
           
23-03-2019 15:00   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
23-03-2019 15:00   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A
23-03-2019 15:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A
23-03-2019 15:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
23-03-2019 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
23-03-2019 17:00   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B
23-03-2019 17:00   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
           
13-04-2019 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
13-04-2019 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A
13-04-2019 15:00   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A
13-04-2019 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A
13-04-2019 16:30   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A
13-04-2019 17:00   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A
13-04-2019 17:30   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
           
20-04-2019 15:00   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
20-04-2019 15:00   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
20-04-2019 15:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A
20-04-2019 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A
20-04-2019 17:00   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
20-04-2019 17:00   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A
20-04-2019 17:00   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B
           
27-04-2019 14:00   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A
27-04-2019 15:00   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B
27-04-2019 15:00   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A   ASE.DE CHASTRE A
27-04-2019 15:00   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A
27-04-2019 16:30   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A
27-04-2019 16:45   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B
27-04-2019 17:30   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A
           
04-05-2019 15:00   R.SC.ANDERLECHT B   YELLOW-RED KV.MECHELEN A
04-05-2019 15:00   VOETBALCLUB MOLDAVO B   WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET A
04-05-2019 15:00   FC.FÉMINA LA LOUVIÈRE A   FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM A
04-05-2019 15:00   K.BOKRIJK SPORT A   R.FC.DE LIÈGE A
04-05-2019 17:00   KHO WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM A   D.V.C.EVA'S TIENEN A
04-05-2019 17:00   R.ES.COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG A   R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
04-05-2019 17:00   ASE.DE CHASTRE A   OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN