Provinciale
U11 + U13 + U16

2018-19


Trainingen : U11   dinsdag :   18u15 - 19u30
      donderdag :   18u15 - 19u30
           
  U13   dinsdag :   18u15 - 19u30
      donderdag :   18u15 - 19u30
           
  U16   dinsdag :   19u00 - 20u30
      donderdag :   19u00 - 20u30

U11 :

 

Speelsters : onder voorbehoud

     Lore Goris
 Lenthe Vervaet
 Sarah Vanhille
 Onella Jacquemyn
 Ilena Cuypers
 Svea Wouters
 Lore Deploige
 Linde Mellemans
 Lore Goris
 Lenthe Vervaet
 Sarah Vanhille
 Onella Jacquemyn
       
01-09-2018 10:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN C NIV.2  R.W.D.M.GIRLS C NIV.1
08-09-2018 09:30  MIECROOB VELTEM C NIV.1  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN C NIV.2
16-09-2018 09:30  R.W.D.M.GIRLS B NIV.1  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN C NIV.2
22-09-2018 10:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN C NIV.2  K.OL.WIJGMAAL D NIV.2
29-09-2018 11:15  VK.VELDKANTEVA'S C NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN C NIV.2
06-10-2018 10:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN C NIV.2  S.K. LAAR B NIV.2
13-10-2018 11:00  FC.PERK C NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN C NIV.2
21-10-2018 09:30  R.W.D.M.GIRLS C NIV.1  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN C NIV.2
27-10-2018 10:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN C NIV.2  MIECROOB VELTEM C NIV.1
03-11-2018 10:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN C NIV.2  R.W.D.M.GIRLS B NIV.1
10-11-2018 09:30  K.OL.WIJGMAAL D NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN C NIV.2
17-11-2018 10:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN C NIV.2  VK.VELDKANTEVA'S C NIV.2
24-11-2018 10:30  S.K. LAAR B NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN C NIV.2
01-12-2018 10:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN C NIV.2  FC.PERK C NIV.2

U13 :

 

Speelsters : onder voorbehoud

     Kyara Cornu
 Maya Francois
 Femke Lissens
 Floore Wijnants
 Nina Gooris
 Nina Francois
 Maaike Crabbé
 Svea Wouters
 Tine Wouters
 Luna Loiseau
 Dao De Leeuw
 Maë Braun
 Emy Vanbaelen
 Hanne Torry
       
-2018 11:15  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN B NIV.2  VK.VELDKANTEVA'S B NIV.2
08-09-2018 11:30  RITTERKLUB JETTE NIV.1  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN B NIV.2
15-09-2018 11:15  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN B NIV.2  FC.PERK B NIV.2
22-09-2018 11:15  ZEMST SP. B NIV.1  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN B NIV.2
06-10-2018 11:15  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN B NIV.2  K.OL.WIJGMAAL C NIV.2
14-10-2018 09:30  BON AIR SP. B NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN B NIV.2
20-10-2018 09:30  VK.VELDKANTEVA'S B NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN B NIV.2
27-10-2018 11:15  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN B NIV.2  RITTERKLUB JETTE NIV.1
03-11-2018 13:00  FC.PERK B NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN B NIV.2
10-11-2018 11:15  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN B NIV.2  ZEMST SP. B NIV.1
24-11-2018 09:30  K.OL.WIJGMAAL C NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN B NIV.2
01-12-2018 11:15  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN B NIV.2  BON AIR SP. B NIV.2

U16 :

 

Speelsters : onder voorbehoud

     Roos Neyns
 Amber Deceuninck
 Britt Philips
 Janne Wijnants
 ?Giulia Verbruggen
 Lieze Wijnants
 Nena Deputter
 Louise Scheers
 Rosalie Wijnants
 Kiana Maschelein
 Zen Hargot
 Ellen Ronsmans
 Jorien Jacques
 Hanne Tory
 Emy Vanbaelen
       
018 09:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3  FC.PERK A NIV.3
09-09-2018 11:15  SK.LEEUW A NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3
15-09-2018 09:30  K.OL.WIJGMAAL B NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3
22-09-2018 09:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3  K.OL.WIJGMAAL A NIV.3
30-09-2018 09:30  R.W.D.M.GIRLS A NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3
06-10-2018 09:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3  KV.ZUUN NIV.2
13-10-2018 11:30  FC.DAMES TERNAT NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3
20-10-2018 09:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3  FC.MOORSEL A NIV.3
03-11-2018 09:30  ZEMST SP. A NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3
10-11-2018 09:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3  BON AIR SP. A NIV.3
17-11-2018 14:00  EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3
24-11-2018 09:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3  VK.VELDKANTEVA'S A NIV.2
01-12-2018 09:30  MIECROOB VELTEM A NIV.3  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3
08-12-2018 14:15  FC.PERK A NIV.3  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3
15-12-2018 09:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3  SK.LEEUW A NIV.2
12-01-2019 09:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3  K.OL.WIJGMAAL B NIV.2
19-01-2019 16:30  K.OL.WIJGMAAL A NIV.3  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3
26-01-2019 09:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3  R.W.D.M.GIRLS A NIV.2
09-02-2019 09:30  KV.ZUUN NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3
16-02-2019 09:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3  FC.DAMES TERNAT NIV.2
23-02-2019 14:15  FC.MOORSEL A NIV.3  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3
16-03-2019 09:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3  ZEMST SP. A NIV.2
24-03-2019 09:30  BON AIR SP. A NIV.3  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3
30-03-2019 09:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3  EENDR.MAZENZELE OPWIJK NIV.2
06-04-2019 15:00  VK.VELDKANTEVA'S A NIV.2  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3
27-04-2019 09:30  DVC.EVA'S TIENEN A NIV.3  MIECROOB VELTEM A NIV.3